10th Region Boys Basketball Remaining Schedule

Date School Opponent Time
1/20 Bishop Brossart at Harrison County 7:30 PM
1/20 at Bracken County Paris 7:30 PM
1/20 at Campbell County Silver Grove 7:00 PM
1/20 at George Rogers Clark Grant County 7:30 PM
1/20 at Harrison County Bishop Brossart 7:30 PM
1/20 at Mason County Holmes 7:30 PM
1/20 at Nicholas County Robertson County 7:30 PM
1/20 Paris at Bracken County 7:30 PM
1/20 at Pendleton County Highlands 7:30 PM
1/20 Robertson County at Nicholas County 7:30 PM
1/20 Silver Grove at Campbell County 7:00 PM
1/22 at Campbell County Highlands 7:30 PM
1/22 at George Rogers Clark Rowan County 7:30 PM
1/22 at Silver Grove School for Creative Performing Arts, OH 6:00 PM
1/23 at Augusta Robertson County 8:00 PM
1/23 Bourbon County at Montgomery County 7:30 PM
1/23 Mason County at Pendleton County 7:30 PM
1/23 at Montgomery County Bourbon County 7:30 PM
1/23 Nicholas County at Paris 7:30 PM
1/23 at Paris Nicholas County 7:30 PM
1/23 at Pendleton County Mason County 7:30 PM
1/23 Robertson County at Augusta 8:00 PM
1/23 at St. Patrick Gallatin County 7:30 PM
1/24 at Bourbon County East Jessamine 7:30 PM
1/24 at Calvary Christian Trimble County 4:30 PM
1/24 Campbell County Lincoln County 1:30 PM
1/24 George Rogers Clark at North Laurel 4:00 PM
1/24 at Montgomery County Rowan County 8:30 PM
1/24 at Montgomery County TBA
1/24 at Nicholas County Menifee County 7:30 PM
1/24 at Paris Fleming County 7:30 PM
1/24 at Robertson County Walden 3:30 PM
1/24 at Scott Silver Grove 4:30 PM
1/24 Silver Grove at Scott 4:30 PM
1/24 at St. Patrick Williamstown 8:00 PM
1/26 Bishop Brossart at Calvary Christian 7:30 PM
1/26 at Calvary Christian Bishop Brossart 7:30 PM
1/26 at Silver Grove Covington Latin 7:30 PM
1/27 at Bourbon County George Rogers Clark 7:30 PM
1/27 Campbell County at Pendleton County 7:30 PM
1/27 George Rogers Clark at Bourbon County 7:30 PM
1/27 Harrison County at Henry Clay 8:00 PM
1/27 at Mason County Paris 7:30 PM
1/27 at Montgomery County Scott 6:30 PM
1/27 Nicholas County at Frankfort 7:30 PM
1/27 Paris at Mason County 7:30 PM
1/27 at Pendleton County Campbell County 7:30 PM
1/27 Scott at Montgomery County 6:30 PM
1/27 Silver Grove at Villa Madonna 7:30 PM
1/27 St. Patrick at Raceland 7:30 PM
1/29 at Calvary Christian Covington Latin 7:30 PM
1/29 at St. Patrick Ludlow 7:30 PM
1/30 Augusta at Bourbon County 7:30 PM
1/30 at Bourbon County Augusta 7:30 PM
1/30 George Rogers Clark at Montgomery County 7:30 PM
1/30 Harrison County at Pendleton County 7:30 PM
1/30 at Mason County Rowan County 7:30 PM
1/30 at Montgomery County George Rogers Clark 7:30 PM
1/30 at Pendleton County Harrison County 7:30 PM
1/30 Robertson County at Silver Grove 7:30 PM
1/30 at Silver Grove Robertson County 7:30 PM
1/31 Bourbon County at Henry County 7:30 PM
1/31 at Calvary Christian Covington Latin 5:30 PM
1/31 at Calvary Christian Covington Latin 5:30 PM
1/31 at George Rogers Clark Sheldon Clark 4:00 PM
1/31 Harrison County at Fleming County 7:30 PM
1/31 at Montgomery County St. Patrick 5:00 PM
1/31 Nicholas County TBA
1/31 Robertson County TBA
1/31 St. Patrick at Montgomery County 5:00 PM
2/2 at Calvary Christian Villa Madonna 7:30 PM
2/2 Pendleton County at Robertson County 7:30 PM
2/2 at Robertson County Pendleton County 7:30 PM
2/2 Silver Grove at Bellevue 7:30 PM
2/3 at Bishop Brossart Bracken County 7:30 PM
2/3 Bourbon County at Western Hills 7:30 PM
2/3 Bracken County at Bishop Brossart 7:30 PM
2/3 at Campbell County Harrison County 7:30 PM
2/3 George Rogers Clark at Anderson County 7:30 PM
2/3 Harrison County at Campbell County 7:30 PM
2/3 Mason County at Montgomery County 6:00 PM
2/3 at Montgomery County Mason County 6:00 PM
2/3 at Nicholas County Berea 7:30 PM
2/3 Scott at Covington Catholic 7:30 PM
2/3 St. Patrick at Dayton 7:30 PM
2/4 Paris at Bryan Station 8:00 PM
2/4 Pendleton County at Walton-Verona 7:30 PM
2/4 Silver Grove at Williamstown 6:00 PM
2/5 at Bishop Brossart Newport Central Catholic 7:30 PM
2/5 at Nicholas County Sayre 7:30 PM
2/6 Augusta at Bishop Brossart 7:30 PM
2/6 at Bishop Brossart Augusta 7:30 PM
2/6 at Bourbon County Woodford County 7:30 PM
2/6 Bracken County at Harrison County 7:30 PM
2/6 at Calvary Christian Silver Grove 6:30 PM
2/6 at Campbell County Fleming County 7:30 PM
2/6 George Rogers Clark at Mason County 7:30 PM
2/6 at Harrison County Bracken County 7:30 PM
2/6 at Mason County George Rogers Clark 7:30 PM
2/6 Montgomery County at Madison Southern 6:00 PM
2/6 at Pendleton County Sayre 8:00 PM
2/6 Robertson County at Menifee County 7:30 PM
2/6 Scott at Conner 7:30 PM
2/6 Silver Grove at Calvary Christian 6:30 PM
2/7 Bracken County at Greenup County 7:30 PM
2/7 at Calvary Christian Beth Haven 4:30 PM
2/7 at Campbell County Grant County 7:30 PM
2/7 Harrison County at Collins 7:30 PM
2/7 Montgomery County at Paris 6:00 PM
2/7 Nicholas County at Morgan County 7:30 PM
2/7 at Paris Montgomery County 6:00 PM
2/7 Pendleton County at Williamstown 4:30 PM
2/7 Robertson County at St. Francis 3:30 PM
2/7 at St. Patrick Fairview 6:30 PM
2/9 Bourbon County at Madison Southern 7:30 PM
2/9 Bracken County at Williamstown 7:30 PM
2/9 Montgomery County at Menifee County 6:00 PM
2/9 Paris at Garrard County 7:30 PM
2/9 Scott at Ryle 7:30 PM
2/10 at Bracken County Lloyd Memorial 7:30 PM
2/10 at Calvary Christian Bellevue 7:30 PM
2/10 Campbell County at Simon Kenton 7:30 PM
2/10 Mason County at Nicholas County 7:30 PM
2/10 at Montgomery County Pendleton County 7:30 PM
2/10 at Nicholas County Mason County 7:30 PM
2/10 Pendleton County at Montgomery County 7:30 PM
2/10 at Robertson County St. Patrick 7:30 PM
2/10 at Silver Grove Ludlow 7:00 PM
2/10 St. Patrick at Robertson County 7:30 PM
2/12 at Bourbon County Nicholas County 7:30 PM
2/12 Calvary Christian at Dayton 7:30 PM
2/12 at Harrison County Mason County 7:30 PM
2/12 Mason County at Harrison County 7:30 PM
2/12 Nicholas County at Bourbon County 7:30 PM
2/12 at Silver Grove Covington Latin 7:00 PM
2/13 at Augusta Bracken County 7:30 PM
2/13 at Bishop Brossart Scott 7:30 PM
2/13 Bracken County at Augusta 7:30 PM
2/13 at Bracken County East Jessamine 8:00 PM
2/13 Calvary Christian at Ludlow 7:30 PM
2/13 at Campbell County Cooper 7:30 PM
2/13 at Montgomery County North Hardin 6:00 PM
2/13 Paris at Boone County 7:30 PM
2/13 Robertson County at Model 7:30 PM
2/13 Scott at Bishop Brossart 7:30 PM
2/13 at Silver Grove Heritage Academy 7:00 PM
2/14 at Bourbon County Burgin 7:30 PM
2/14 at Bracken County Model 3:00 PM
2/14 at George Rogers Clark Lexington Christian 4:00 PM
2/14 Harrison County at Paris 7:30 PM
2/14 at Mason County Woodford County 7:30 PM
2/14 Montgomery County Henry Clay
2/14 Montgomery County Henry Clay
2/14 at Nicholas County Russell 4:45 PM
2/14 at Paris Harrison County 7:30 PM
2/14 Pendleton County at St. Patrick 2:30 PM
2/14 Robertson County Belfry 2:30 PM
2/14 at Scott Dixie Heights 4:30 PM
2/14 at St. Patrick Pendleton County 2:30 PM
2/16 Augusta at Newport 7:30 PM
2/16 Bishop Brossart at Lloyd Memorial 7:30 PM
2/16 Nicholas County at Lewis County 7:30 PM
2/16 Silver Grove at Dayton 7:30 PM
2/17 at Augusta Lewis County 7:30 PM
2/17 Bishop Brossart at Mason County 7:30 PM
2/17 Bourbon County at Pendleton County 7:30 PM
2/17 at Bracken County Robertson County 8:00 PM
2/17 Calvary Christian at St. Patrick 7:30 PM
2/17 Campbell County at Boone County 7:30 PM
2/17 at George Rogers Clark East Jessamine 7:30 PM
2/17 Harrison County at Franklin County 7:30 PM
2/17 at Mason County Bishop Brossart 7:30 PM
2/17 at Montgomery County Bryan Station 6:00 PM
2/17 Paris at Anderson County 7:30 PM
2/17 at Pendleton County Bourbon County 7:30 PM
2/17 Robertson County at Bracken County 8:00 PM
2/17 Scott at Highlands 7:30 PM
2/17 at St. Patrick Calvary Christian 7:30 PM
2/18 Montgomery County at Nicholas County 7:30 PM
2/18 at Nicholas County Montgomery County 7:30 PM
2/19 at Calvary Christian Heritage Academy 7:30 PM
2/19 George Rogers Clark at Henry Clay 7:30 PM
2/19 at Mason County Fleming County 7:30 PM
2/19 at Paris Pendleton County 7:30 PM
2/19 Pendleton County at Paris 7:30 PM
2/19 at Silver Grove Villa Madonna 7:00 PM
2/20 at Bourbon County Bracken County 7:30 PM
2/20 Bracken County at Bourbon County 7:30 PM
2/20 Campbell County at Ryle 7:30 PM
2/20 at Harrison County Montgomery County 7:30 PM
2/20 Montgomery County at Harrison County 7:30 PM
2/20 Paris at Berea 7:30 PM
2/20 at Robertson County Fairview 7:30 PM
2/20 at Scott Cooper 7:30 PM
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s